FUTBOL
BASKETBOL
KANALLAR
17-08-2018
17:00
Ümraniyespor - Adanaspor
17-08-2018
18:30
TPS Turku - VPS
17-08-2018
18:30
Haka - Jaro
17-08-2018
19:00
Cracovia Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin
17-08-2018
19:00
Arsenal Kiev - Chornomorets Odessa
17-08-2018
19:00
Dnepr Mogilev - Neman Grodno
17-08-2018
19:00
Horoya - Port de Lome
17-08-2018
19:15
Elazığspor - Boluspor
17-08-2018
19:30
Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Orenburg
17-08-2018
19:30
Dukla Prag - Slovacko
17-08-2018
20:00
SonderjyskE - Vendsyssel FF
17-08-2018
20:00
IK Sirius - Dalkurd
17-08-2018
20:00
Falkenbergs FF - Halmstad
17-08-2018
21:00
Groningen - Willem II
17-08-2018
21:00
Debrecen - MTK Budapest
17-08-2018
21:00
Dordrecht - Helmond Sport
17-08-2018
21:00
Go Ahead Eagles - Utrecht II
17-08-2018
21:00
MVV Maastricht - FC Oss
17-08-2018
21:00
NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur
17-08-2018
21:00
PSV II - FC Eindhoven
17-08-2018
21:00
RKC Waalwijk - Telstar
17-08-2018
21:00
Roda - Ajax II
17-08-2018
21:00
Twente - Sparta Rotterdam
17-08-2018
21:00
Volendam - Den Bosch
17-08-2018
21:00
Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek
17-08-2018
21:00
CSMS Iaşi - Botosani
17-08-2018
21:00
Auxerre - Nancy
17-08-2018
21:00
Chateauroux - Red Star FC 93
17-08-2018
21:00
Gazelec Ajaccio - Grenoble
17-08-2018
21:00
Le Havre - Clermont
17-08-2018
21:00
Lorient - Valenciennes
17-08-2018
21:00
Niort - Orleans Loiret
17-08-2018
21:00
Paris FC - Beziers
17-08-2018
21:00
Sochaux - Brest
17-08-2018
21:00
Wydad Casablanca - Mamelodi Sundowns
17-08-2018
21:00
Cadiz - Almeria
17-08-2018
21:15
Girona - Valladolid
17-08-2018
21:30
Anderlecht - Royal Excel Mouscron
17-08-2018
21:30
Miedz Legnica - Korona Kielce
17-08-2018
21:30
Mechelen - Lommel United
17-08-2018
21:45
Trabzonspor - Sivasspor
17-08-2018
21:45
Reims - Lyon
17-08-2018
21:45
Birmingham - Swansea City
17-08-2018
21:45
Magdeburg - Darmstadt 98
17-08-2018
21:45
Schweinfurt - Schalke 04
17-08-2018
21:45
Wehen Wiesbaden - St. Pauli
17-08-2018
22:00
Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians
17-08-2018
22:00
ES Tunis - Al Ahly
17-08-2018
22:00
ES Setif - TP Mazembe
17-08-2018
22:30
Desportivo Aves - Tondela
17-08-2018
23:00
Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna
17-08-2018
23:15
Real Betis - Levante
18-08-2018
01:00
Talleres Cordoba - Rosario Central
18-08-2018
01:15
Londrina - Paysandu
18-08-2018
02:00
Audax Italiano - Palestino
18-08-2018
02:00
Connecticut Sun (K) - Minnesota Lynx (K)
18-08-2018
02:00
Washington Mystics (K) - Los Angeles Sparks (K)
18-08-2018
02:30
Vila Nova - CRB
18-08-2018
03:00
Newells Old Boys - Independiente
18-08-2018
03:00
Veracruz - Guadalajara
18-08-2018
03:00
Dallas Wings (K) - Las Vegas Aces (K)
18-08-2018
03:30
Figueirense - Goias
18-08-2018
04:00
Macara - Aucas
18-08-2018
05:00
Atlas - Monarcas Morelia
18-08-2018
05:00
Phoenix Mercury (K) - Atlanta Dream (K)
18-08-2018
05:00
Seattle Storm (K) - New York Liberty (K)
18-08-2018
08:00
Luch Vladivostok - Krasnodar II
18-08-2018
12:00
Ventforet Kofu - Ehime FC
18-08-2018
12:00
Mito HollyHock - JEF United
18-08-2018
12:00
Tokyo Verdy - Oita Trinita
18-08-2018
12:00
Yokohama FC - Kamatamare Sanuki
18-08-2018
13:00
Daegu - Ulsan Hyundai
18-08-2018
13:00
Pohang Steelers - Gyeongnam FC
18-08-2018
13:00
Matsumoto Yamaga - Machida Zelvia
18-08-2018
13:00
Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata
18-08-2018
13:00
Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Sanga
18-08-2018
13:00
Tochigi SC - Avispa Fukuoka
18-08-2018
13:00
Tokushima Vortis - Montedio Yamagata
18-08-2018
13:00
Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama
18-08-2018
13:00
Ansan Greeners - Asan Mugunghwa
18-08-2018
13:00
Suwon FC - Anyang
18-08-2018
13:15
Academica - Paços De Ferreira
18-08-2018
13:30
Sangju Sangmu - Jeju United
18-08-2018
14:30
Cardiff City - Newcastle United
18-08-2018
14:30
Liaoning FC - Qingdao Huanghai
18-08-2018
14:30
Shanghai Shenxin - Yanbian Funde
18-08-2018
14:30
Shenzhen FC - Wuhan Zall
18-08-2018
14:30
Partick Thistle - Celtic
18-08-2018
14:35
Beijing Renhe - Beijing Guoan
18-08-2018
14:35
Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG
18-08-2018
14:35
Dalian Yifang - Henan Jianye
18-08-2018
14:35
Guangzhou R&F - Changchun YaTai
18-08-2018
14:35
Guizhou Zhicheng - Shandong Luneng
18-08-2018
14:35
Tianjin Teda - Jiangsu Suning
18-08-2018
14:35
Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Meizhou Hakka
18-08-2018
15:00
Grimsby Town - Lincoln City
18-08-2018
15:00
Tom Tomsk - FK Armavir
18-08-2018
15:00
Tyumen - Sibir Novosibirsk
18-08-2018
16:00
Lens - Troyes
18-08-2018
16:00
Shinnik - Zenit St. Petersburg II
18-08-2018
16:00
Team TG FF - Sollentuna FF
18-08-2018
16:00
Arendal - Vard Haugesund
18-08-2018
16:00
Kampala City - Township Rollers
18-08-2018
16:00
Mbabane Swallows - ZESCO United
18-08-2018
16:30
Hatayspor - Kardemir Karabükspor
18-08-2018
16:30
CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula
18-08-2018
16:30
Kaiserslautern - Hoffenheim
18-08-2018
16:45
FC Minsk - Smolevichy-STI
18-08-2018
17:00
Everton - Southampton
18-08-2018
17:00
Leicester City - Wolverhampton
18-08-2018
17:00
Tottenham - Fulham
18-08-2018
17:00
West Ham United - Bournemouth
18-08-2018
17:00
Malmö FF - Trelleborgs FF
18-08-2018
17:00
Bristol City - Middlesbrough
18-08-2018
17:00
Hull City - Blackburn Rovers
18-08-2018
17:00
Ipswich Town - Aston Villa
18-08-2018
17:00
Leeds United - Rotherham United
18-08-2018
17:00
Millwall - Derby County
18-08-2018
17:00
Reading - Bolton Wanderers
18-08-2018
17:00
Sheffield United - Norwich City
18-08-2018
17:00
West Bromwich - Queens Park Rangers
18-08-2018
17:00
Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest
18-08-2018
17:00
FC Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk
18-08-2018
17:00
Inter Turku - KuPS Kuopio
18-08-2018
17:00
Accrington Stanley - Charlton Athletic
18-08-2018
17:00
Barnsley - AFC Wimbledon
18-08-2018
17:00
Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers
18-08-2018
17:00
Coventry - Plymouth Argyle
18-08-2018
17:00
Fleetwood Town - Rochdale
18-08-2018
17:00
Peterborough United - Luton Town
18-08-2018
17:00
Portsmouth - Oxford United
18-08-2018
17:00
Shrewsbury - Blackpool
18-08-2018
17:00
Southend United - Bradford City
18-08-2018
17:00
Walsall - Gillingham
18-08-2018
17:00
Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol Rovers
18-08-2018
17:00
Bury - Forest Green Rovers
18-08-2018
17:00
Cheltenham Town - Carlisle United
18-08-2018
17:00
Crewe Alexandra - Milton Keynes Dons
18-08-2018
17:00
Exeter City - Newport County
18-08-2018
17:00
Mansfield Town - Colchester
18-08-2018
17:00
Northampton Town - Cambridge United
18-08-2018
17:00
Oldham Athletic - Macclesfield Town
18-08-2018
17:00
Port Vale - Crawley Town
18-08-2018
17:00
Stevenage - Morecambe
18-08-2018
17:00
Swindon Town - Tranmere Rovers
18-08-2018
17:00
Fylde - Dover Athletic
18-08-2018
17:00
Aldershot Town - Harrogate Town
18-08-2018
17:00
Barnet - Ebbsfleet United
18-08-2018
17:00
Braintree Town - Havant & Waterlooville
18-08-2018
17:00
Bromley - Gateshead